Translate
[…] Translate

Saturday, August 20, 2016

NEWS JOURNAL, DELAWARE MORE CONCERNED ABOUT "VIGILANTES" THREATENING VOTERS AT POLLS THAN VOTER FRAUD PER INSTRUCTIONS FROM A.G. DENN & OBAMA

DELAWARE'S SHAME

OBAMA & DENN: WHAT VOTER FRAUD? WHAT BLACK INTIMIDATION OF WHITE VOTERS?

THE PRESS: THE CORRUPT FOURTH ESTATE

18 U.S. Code § 594 - Intimidation of voters

EXCERPT: "Whoever intimidates, threatens, coerces, or attempts to intimidate, threaten, or coerce, any other person for the purpose of interfering with the right of such other person to vote or to vote as he may choose, or of causing such other person to vote for, or not to vote for, any candidate for the office of President, Vice President, Presidential elector, Member of the Senate, Member of the House of Representatives, Delegate from the District of Columbia, or Resident Commissioner, at any election held solely or in part for the purpose of electing such candidate, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than one year, or both."
__________________________________________________________
THE LIBERAL NEWS JOURNAL WILL NOT REPORT THIS: 
ALL THE INTIMIDATION & VIOLENCE SO FAR HAS BEEN FROM SANDERS & CLINTON SUPPORTERS DIRECTED TOWARD TRUMP SUPPORTERS, AS WELL AS BLACK LIVES MATTER AGAINST WHITES